Category:Library works by Enver Hoxha: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Saul Wenger (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Saul Wenger (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|[[Library:The Marxist-Leninist Movement and the World Crisis of Capitalism|The Marxist-Leninist Movement and the World Crisis of Capitalism]] | |[[Library:The Marxist-Leninist Movement and the World Crisis of Capitalism|The Marxist-Leninist Movement and the World Crisis of Capitalism]] | ||
|1979 | |1979 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Library:Eurocommunism is Anti-Communism|Eurocommunism is Anti-Communism]] | |||
|1980 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Library:Letter to Comrade Hysni Kapo|Letter to Comrade Hysni Kapo]] | |[[Library:Letter to Comrade Hysni Kapo|Letter to Comrade Hysni Kapo]] | ||
| Line 18: | Line 21: | ||
|[[Library:Yugoslav "Self-Administration" — Capitalist Theory and Practice|Yugoslav "Self-Administration" — Capitalist Theory and Practice]] | |[[Library:Yugoslav "Self-Administration" — Capitalist Theory and Practice|Yugoslav "Self-Administration" — Capitalist Theory and Practice]] | ||
|1978 | |1978 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Library:The Khruschevites|The Khruschevites]] | |||
|1976 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Library:With Stalin|With Stalin]] | |[[Library:With Stalin|With Stalin]] | ||
| Line 30: | Line 36: | ||
|[[Library:The Demagogy of the Soviet Revisionists Cannot Conceal Their Traitorous Countenance|The Demagogy of the Soviet Revisionists Cannot Conceal Their Traitorous Countenance]] | |[[Library:The Demagogy of the Soviet Revisionists Cannot Conceal Their Traitorous Countenance|The Demagogy of the Soviet Revisionists Cannot Conceal Their Traitorous Countenance]] | ||
|1969 | |1969 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Library:On the International Situation and the Tasks of the Party|On the International Situation and the Tasks of the Party]] | |||
|1957 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Library:Speech Delivered to the People's Assembly on the Opening of the 3rd Regular Session of the 1st Legislature|Speech Delivered to the People's Assembly on the Opening of the 3rd Regular Session of the 1st Legislature]] | |[[Library:Speech Delivered to the People's Assembly on the Opening of the 3rd Regular Session of the 1st Legislature|Speech Delivered to the People's Assembly on the Opening of the 3rd Regular Session of the 1st Legislature]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:06, 18 May 2025
Library works by Enver Hoxha.
Pages in category "Library works by Enver Hoxha"
The following 16 pages are in this category, out of 16 total.
O
T
- Library:The Demagogy of the Soviet Revisionists Cannot Conceal Their Traitorous Countenance
- Library:The Fist of the Marxist-Leninist Communists Must Also Smash Left Adventurism, the Offspring of Modern Revisionism
- Library:The Khruschevites
- Library:The Marxist-Leninist Movement and the World Crisis of Capitalism
- Library:The Tragic Events in Chile
- Library:Theory and Practice of the Revolution