Category:Library works by Enver Hoxha: Difference between revisions

From Revolupedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
|[[Library:The Marxist-Leninist Movement and the World Crisis of Capitalism|The Marxist-Leninist Movement and the World Crisis of Capitalism]]
|[[Library:The Marxist-Leninist Movement and the World Crisis of Capitalism|The Marxist-Leninist Movement and the World Crisis of Capitalism]]
|1979
|1979
|-
|[[Library:Eurocommunism is Anti-Communism|Eurocommunism is Anti-Communism]]
|1980
|-
|-
|[[Library:Letter to Comrade Hysni Kapo|Letter to Comrade Hysni Kapo]]
|[[Library:Letter to Comrade Hysni Kapo|Letter to Comrade Hysni Kapo]]
Line 18: Line 21:
|[[Library:Yugoslav "Self-Administration" — Capitalist Theory and Practice|Yugoslav "Self-Administration" — Capitalist Theory and Practice]]
|[[Library:Yugoslav "Self-Administration" — Capitalist Theory and Practice|Yugoslav "Self-Administration" — Capitalist Theory and Practice]]
|1978
|1978
|-
|[[Library:The Khruschevites|The Khruschevites]]
|1976
|-
|-
|[[Library:With Stalin|With Stalin]]
|[[Library:With Stalin|With Stalin]]
Line 30: Line 36:
|[[Library:The Demagogy of the Soviet Revisionists Cannot Conceal Their Traitorous Countenance|The Demagogy of the Soviet Revisionists Cannot Conceal Their Traitorous Countenance]]
|[[Library:The Demagogy of the Soviet Revisionists Cannot Conceal Their Traitorous Countenance|The Demagogy of the Soviet Revisionists Cannot Conceal Their Traitorous Countenance]]
|1969
|1969
|-
|[[Library:On the International Situation and the Tasks of the Party|On the International Situation and the Tasks of the Party]]
|1957
|-
|-
|[[Library:Speech Delivered to the People's Assembly on the Opening of the 3rd Regular Session of the 1st Legislature|Speech Delivered to the People's Assembly on the Opening of the 3rd Regular Session of the 1st Legislature]]
|[[Library:Speech Delivered to the People's Assembly on the Opening of the 3rd Regular Session of the 1st Legislature|Speech Delivered to the People's Assembly on the Opening of the 3rd Regular Session of the 1st Legislature]]

Latest revision as of 19:06, 18 May 2025