Category:Library works by Zhang Chunqiao: Difference between revisions

From Revolupedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
m (Updated it a little bit)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
!Title
!Title
!Year published
!Year published
|-
|-
|[[Library:What I’ve Learned About “Pravda”|What I’ve Learned About “Pravda”]]
|[[Library:What I’ve Learned About “Pravda”|What I’ve Learned About “Pravda”]]
|1954
|1954
 
|-
|[[Library:Do Away with the Ideology of Bourgeois Right|Do Away with the Ideology of Bourgeois Right]]
|1958
|-
|[[Library:Zhang Chunqiao’s Speech When Meeting the ‘Zhejiang Jinhua Petition Delegation to Beijing’|Zhang Chunqiao’s Speech When Meeting the ‘Zhejiang Jinhua Petition Delegation to Beijing’]]
|1966
|-
|-
|[[Library:Zhang Chunqiao’s Views on the Current Situation in Shanghai|Zhang Chunqiao’s Views on the Current Situation in Shanghai]]
|[[Library:Zhang Chunqiao’s Views on the Current Situation in Shanghai|Zhang Chunqiao’s Views on the Current Situation in Shanghai]]
|1967
|1967
|-
|[[Library:On_Exercising_All-Round_Dictatorship_Over_the_Bourgeoisie|On Exercising All-Round Dictatorship Over the Bourgeoisie]]
|1975
|-


|}
|}
[[Category:Library works]]
[[Category:Library works]]

Latest revision as of 21:16, 28 October 2025