Category:Library works by Enver Hoxha: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Saul Wenger (talk | contribs) (Created category page.) |
Saul Wenger (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Revolupedia:Library|Library]] works by [[Enver Hoxha]]. | [[Revolupedia:Library|Library]] works by [[Enver Hoxha]]. | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="width:100%;" | |||
!Title | |||
!Year published | |||
|- | |||
|[[Library:Imperialism and the Revolution|Imperialism and the Revolution]] | |||
|1978 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Library:The Marxist-Leninist Movement and the World Crisis of Capitalism|The Marxist-Leninist Movement and the World Crisis of Capitalism]] | |||
|1979 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Library:Letter to Comrade Hysni Kapo|Letter to Comrade Hysni Kapo]] | |||
|1978 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Library:Theory and Practice of the Revolution|Theory and Practice of the Revolution]] | |||
|1977 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Library:Yugoslav "Self-Administration" — Capitalist Theory and Practice|Yugoslav "Self-Administration" — Capitalist Theory and Practice]] | |||
|1978 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Library:Reject the Revisionist Theses of the XX Congress of the Communist Party of the Soviet Union and the Anti-Marxist Stand of Krushchev's Group! Uphold Marxism-Leninism!|Reject the Revisionist Theses of the XX Congress of the Communist Party of the Soviet Union and the Anti-Marxist Stand of Krushchev's Group! Uphold Marxism-Leninism!]] | |||
|1960 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Library:The Demagogy of the Soviet Revisionists Cannot Conceal Their Traitorous Countenance|The Demagogy of the Soviet Revisionists Cannot Conceal Their Traitorous Countenance]] | |||
|1969 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Library works]] | [[Category:Library works]] | ||
Revision as of 20:15, 19 April 2025
Library works by Enver Hoxha.
Pages in category "Library works by Enver Hoxha"
The following 16 pages are in this category, out of 16 total.
O
T
- Library:The Demagogy of the Soviet Revisionists Cannot Conceal Their Traitorous Countenance
- Library:The Fist of the Marxist-Leninist Communists Must Also Smash Left Adventurism, the Offspring of Modern Revisionism
- Library:The Khruschevites
- Library:The Marxist-Leninist Movement and the World Crisis of Capitalism
- Library:The Tragic Events in Chile
- Library:Theory and Practice of the Revolution