Category:Library works by Enver Hoxha: Difference between revisions

From Revolupedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 21: Line 21:
|[[Library:Reject the Revisionist Theses of the XX Congress of the Communist Party of the Soviet Union and the Anti-Marxist Stand of Krushchev's Group! Uphold Marxism-Leninism!|Reject the Revisionist Theses of the XX Congress of the Communist Party of the Soviet Union and the Anti-Marxist Stand of Krushchev's Group! Uphold Marxism-Leninism!]]
|[[Library:Reject the Revisionist Theses of the XX Congress of the Communist Party of the Soviet Union and the Anti-Marxist Stand of Krushchev's Group! Uphold Marxism-Leninism!|Reject the Revisionist Theses of the XX Congress of the Communist Party of the Soviet Union and the Anti-Marxist Stand of Krushchev's Group! Uphold Marxism-Leninism!]]
|1960
|1960
|-
|[[Library:The Fist of the Marxist-Leninist Communists Must Also Smash Left Adventurism, the Offspring of Modern Revisionism|''The Fist of the Marxist-Leninist Communists Must Also Smash Left Adventurism, the Offspring of Modern Revisionism'']]
|1968
|-
|-
|[[Library:The Demagogy of the Soviet Revisionists Cannot Conceal Their Traitorous Countenance|The Demagogy of the Soviet Revisionists Cannot Conceal Their Traitorous Countenance]]
|[[Library:The Demagogy of the Soviet Revisionists Cannot Conceal Their Traitorous Countenance|The Demagogy of the Soviet Revisionists Cannot Conceal Their Traitorous Countenance]]

Revision as of 00:00, 21 April 2025