Category:Library works by Enver Hoxha: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Saul Wenger (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(Updated) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|[[Library:The Demagogy of the Soviet Revisionists Cannot Conceal Their Traitorous Countenance|The Demagogy of the Soviet Revisionists Cannot Conceal Their Traitorous Countenance]] | |[[Library:The Demagogy of the Soviet Revisionists Cannot Conceal Their Traitorous Countenance|The Demagogy of the Soviet Revisionists Cannot Conceal Their Traitorous Countenance]] | ||
|1969 | |1969 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Library:Speech Delivered to the People's Assembly on the Opening of the 3rd Regular Session of the 1st Legislature|Speech Delivered to the People's Assembly on the Opening of the 3rd Regular Session of the 1st Legislature]] | |||
|1947 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Library works]] | [[Category:Library works]] | ||
Revision as of 04:58, 26 April 2025
Library works by Enver Hoxha.
Pages in category "Library works by Enver Hoxha"
The following 16 pages are in this category, out of 16 total.
O
T
- Library:The Demagogy of the Soviet Revisionists Cannot Conceal Their Traitorous Countenance
- Library:The Fist of the Marxist-Leninist Communists Must Also Smash Left Adventurism, the Offspring of Modern Revisionism
- Library:The Khruschevites
- Library:The Marxist-Leninist Movement and the World Crisis of Capitalism
- Library:The Tragic Events in Chile
- Library:Theory and Practice of the Revolution