Category:Library works by Enver Hoxha: Difference between revisions

From Revolupedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
|[[Library:Yugoslav "Self-Administration" — Capitalist Theory and Practice|Yugoslav "Self-Administration" — Capitalist Theory and Practice]]
|[[Library:Yugoslav "Self-Administration" — Capitalist Theory and Practice|Yugoslav "Self-Administration" — Capitalist Theory and Practice]]
|1978
|1978
|-
|[[Library:The Khruschevites|The Khruschevites]]
|1976
|-
|-
|[[Library:With Stalin|With Stalin]]
|[[Library:With Stalin|With Stalin]]

Revision as of 17:06, 3 May 2025