Category:Library works by Zhang Chunqiao: Difference between revisions

From Revolupedia
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
!Title
!Title
!Year published
!Year published
|-
|-
|[[Library:What I’ve Learned About “Pravda”|What I’ve Learned About “Pravda”]]
|[[Library:What I’ve Learned About “Pravda”|What I’ve Learned About “Pravda”]]
|1954
|1954
|-
|[[Library:Do Away with the Ideology of Bourgeois Right|Do Away with the Ideology of Bourgeois Right]]
|1958
|-
|-
|[[Library:Zhang Chunqiao’s Speech When Meeting the ‘Zhejiang Jinhua Petition Delegation to Beijing’|Zhang Chunqiao’s Speech When Meeting the ‘Zhejiang Jinhua Petition Delegation to Beijing’]]
|[[Library:Zhang Chunqiao’s Speech When Meeting the ‘Zhejiang Jinhua Petition Delegation to Beijing’|Zhang Chunqiao’s Speech When Meeting the ‘Zhejiang Jinhua Petition Delegation to Beijing’]]

Revision as of 00:32, 25 October 2025