List of acronyms: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Saul Wenger (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Saul Wenger (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[Communist International]] | |[[Communist International]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|CUVCG | |||
|Contributions of Universal Validity of [[Chairman Gonzalo]] | |||
|Most often used by followers of [[Marxism–Leninism–Maoism, principally Maoism]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|ML | |ML | ||
Revision as of 17:50, 8 August 2025
The following is a list of acronyms and other abbreviations employed by revolutionary communists.