List of acronyms: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Saula Wenger (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Saula Wenger (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|MZT | |MZT | ||
|[[Mao Zedong Thought]] | |[[Mao Zedong Thought]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|GPCR | |||
|[[Great Proletarian Cultural Revolution]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:16, 24 September 2025
The following is a list of acronyms and other abbreviations employed by revolutionary communists.