List of acronyms: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Saula Wenger (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Saula Wenger (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|[[Socialism in one country]] | |[[Socialism in one country]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SI/CA | |||
|Social Investigation/Class Analysis | |||
|Maoist term. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Socdem | |Socdem | ||
Revision as of 02:18, 21 October 2025
The following is a list of acronyms and other abbreviations employed by revolutionary communists.