List of acronyms: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Saula Wenger (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Saula Wenger (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|IDpol | |IDpol | ||
|[[Identity politics]] | |[[Identity politics]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ICM | |||
|International Communist Movement | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
Latest revision as of 22:04, 18 November 2025
The following is a list of acronyms and other abbreviations employed by revolutionary communists.